Arrive in Style on Your Big Day

Rolls Royce Phantom Hire Available in Ashbourne

WeddingCarHire.com
WeddingCarHire.com
Van
Rolls Royce
Sports Car
Jeep

Corporate Clients That Have Booked Rolls Royce Phantom Hire With Us in Derbyshire

Amazon
Amex
Bae Systems
BBC
Calcinotto
Channel4
co op
Diageo
East Enders
Easy Jet
Foxy Bingo
Hilton
Itv
Lime Pictures
Live Nation
M7 Education
Manchester United FC
Mcdonalds
Nandos
NHS
Paddy Power
Panasonic
Pandora
Reliance
Rolls Royce
RW Learning
Sky
Stag and Hen
UEFA
WWE

Search, Compare & Book Rolls-Royce Car Hire in Derbyshire

1
Illustration Illustration

Search for Rolls Royce Phantom Hire Options in Ashbourne

2
Illustration Illustration

Compare various options for Rolls-Royce Car Hire

3
Illustration Illustration

Book securely with WeddingCarHire.com

Rolls Royce Phantom Hire in Ashbourne with WeddingCarHire.com

Imagine gliding through the picturesque streets of Ashbourne in a luxurious Rolls Royce Phantom. That's the kind of entrance that turns heads and makes your special day unforgettable. At WeddingCarHire.com, we specialise in creating these magical moments.

About Us

Our journey began with a simple idea: to offer an exquisite car hire experience that adds an element of sophistication and charm to your wedding. At WeddingCarHire.com, we pride ourselves on our extensive fleet of luxury vehicles and our reputation for impeccable service.

Why Choose a Rolls Royce Phantom?

The Rolls Royce Phantom isn't just a car; it's an experience. Known for its timeless elegance and unrivalled comfort, this car makes every journey feel special. Whether you're familiar with the streets of Ashbourne or it's your first visit, travelling in a Rolls Royce Phantom ensures you do so in style.

Exploring Ashbourne

In the heart of Derbyshire, Ashbourne is a town rich in history and charm. Picture this: as you move past St Oswald's Church in a Phantom, the combination of classic architecture and modern luxury is truly breathtaking. Whether you're heading to a wedding venue or simply exploring, Ashbourne offers a beautiful backdrop.

Key Features of the Rolls Royce Phantom

A Glance at the Rolls Royce Phantom
Feature Description
Luxury Interior Handcrafted with the finest materials for ultimate comfort.
Silent Ride Engineered for a whisper-quiet drive, ensuring tranquility.
Iconic Design Classic yet contemporary, a true masterpiece on wheels.
Advanced Technology State-of-the-art features for a seamless experience.

Our Commitment to Excellence

At WeddingCarHire.com, we believe in delivering more than just transport. Our commitment is to provide an unforgettable experience, ensuring every detail is perfect for your special day. From our professional chauffeurs to our meticulously maintained vehicles, we ensure your journey is as magical as your destination.

Ready to Book?

Are you ready to make your wedding day truly unforgettable with a Rolls Royce Phantom? Contact us today and let's make your dream ride a reality in Ashbourne. We can't wait to be a part of your special journey.